Tuesday, November 6, 2007

Boob picture

BTW... have you ever looked at that picture on my blog that says Facebook Sucks? That chick has a really great boob. No way is that her real boob when she is breast feeding. Maybe she got a boob double. Cause I gotta tell you.... my boobs do NOT look like that. Granted, three little shits suckin on those things kinda stretch em out.... but still. There are no scratch marks, stretch marks or any signs of humongous nipples or anything. So, I am forced to conclude that it is a fake boob.... just my thought for the evening.

2 comments:

Anonymous said...

I agree, for sure not a producing boob after child birth! Mom

Jen said...

I totally agree. To the fake boob part, not the little shit part. Cuz' I am NOT!!!
Luv' ya, Mama!